Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Eccellenza stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 10/01/2021 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Castiadas Castiadas 3 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 3 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Guspini Guspini 2 - 3 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Idolo Idolo 2 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 2 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 0 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Nuorese Nuorese 3 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
San Marco San Marco 1 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 2
Andata: 30/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 13/01/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Bosa Bosa 0 - 1 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 2 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 2 Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Budoni Budoni 0 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 1 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 2 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 3 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Giornata 3
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 17/01/2021 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 3 - 0 Bosa Bosa
Castiadas Castiadas 1 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ghilarza Ghilarza 1 - 3 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Guspini Guspini 2 - 0 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Idolo Idolo 1 - 0 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Nuorese Nuorese 1 - 4 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
San Marco San Marco 5 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 4
Andata: 07/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 24/01/2021 15:00
Bosa Bosa - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 0 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Guspini Guspini 3 - 0 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 3 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Budoni Budoni 1 - 4 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 3 - 3 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 2 - 3 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Giornata 5
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 4 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 5 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Castiadas Castiadas 1 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 5 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Idolo Idolo 1 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Budoni Budoni
Nuorese Nuorese 1 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
San Marco San Marco 0 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 3 - 3 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Giornata 6
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
Ferrini Ferrini - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Guspini Guspini 3 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Idolo Idolo
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 4 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Budoni Budoni 0 - 1 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 1 - 1 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 4 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Budoni Budoni
Bosa Bosa - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Castiadas Castiadas - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Idolo Idolo - Guspini Guspini
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Nuorese Nuorese - Ghilarza Ghilarza
San Marco San Marco - Ferrini Ferrini
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Giornata 8
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
Ferrini Ferrini - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Idolo Idolo
Guspini Guspini - Castiadas Castiadas
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Nuorese Nuorese - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Budoni Budoni - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - San Marco San Marco
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Bosa Bosa
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Giornata 9
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Ferrini Ferrini
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Bosa Bosa - Budoni Budoni
Castiadas Castiadas - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Idolo Idolo - Nuorese Nuorese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Guspini Guspini
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
San Marco San Marco - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 10
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
Ferrini Ferrini - Bosa Bosa
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Guspini Guspini - San Marco San Marco
Idolo Idolo - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Nuorese Nuorese - Castiadas Castiadas
Budoni Budoni - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 11
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Guspini Guspini
Bosa Bosa - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Castiadas Castiadas - Idolo Idolo
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Nuorese Nuorese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ferrini Ferrini
San Marco San Marco - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Budoni Budoni
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 12
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Castiadas Castiadas - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ferrini Ferrini - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Guspini Guspini - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Idolo Idolo - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Bosa Bosa
Nuorese Nuorese - San Marco San Marco
Budoni Budoni - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Giornata 13
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Nuorese Nuorese
Bosa Bosa - Guspini Guspini
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Castiadas Castiadas
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Ferrini Ferrini
San Marco San Marco - Idolo Idolo
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Budoni Budoni
Giornata 14
Andata: 08/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Castiadas Castiadas - San Marco San Marco
Ferrini Ferrini - Budoni Budoni
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Bosa Bosa
Guspini Guspini - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Idolo Idolo - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Nuorese Nuorese - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 15
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2021 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Idolo Idolo
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Castiadas Castiadas
Bosa Bosa - Nuorese Nuorese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Budoni Budoni - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
San Marco San Marco - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Guspini Guspini
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Ferrini Ferrini
Giornata 16
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Castiadas Castiadas - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Guspini Guspini - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Idolo Idolo - Bosa Bosa
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Budoni Budoni
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Nuorese Nuorese - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Ferrini Ferrini
San Marco San Marco - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Giornata 17
Andata: 30/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - San Marco San Marco
Bosa Bosa - Castiadas Castiadas
Ferrini Ferrini - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Idolo Idolo
Budoni Budoni - Guspini Guspini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Nuorese Nuorese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese