Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Arborea Arborea 2 - 5 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Buddusò Buddusò 2 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 0 - 0 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 1 - 1 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tonara Tonara 1 - 1 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 2 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis 5 - 3 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 3 - 2 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 1 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Idolo Idolo 1 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Orrolese Orrolese 2 - 7 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 0 Dettagli 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Selargius Selargius 0 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Villacidrese Villacidrese 3 - 1 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 0 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 2 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Arborea Arborea 1 - 1 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 3 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Selargius Selargius 0 - 2 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 0 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Tonara Tonara 0 - 4 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 2 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 1 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Andromeda Andromeda 0 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Buddusò Buddusò 2 - 4 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Idolo Idolo 1 - 0 Dettagli 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Orrolese Orrolese 0 - 2 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 2 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Villamassargia Villamassargia 2 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea 0 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 1 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 4 - 0 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Selargius Selargius 0 - 1 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 0 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Tonara Tonara 1 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 1 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1 - 2 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 0 - 3 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Andromeda Andromeda 3 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Buddusò Buddusò 1 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 3 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Idolo Idolo 4 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Orrolese Orrolese 3 - 4 Dettagli 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 1 - 2 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Villacidrese Villacidrese 5 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 2 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 0 - 0 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 3 - 0 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Selargius Selargius 1 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Tonara Tonara 3 - 0 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 0 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia 3 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis 3 - 3 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 3 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 2 Dettagli 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Buddusò Buddusò 3 - 2 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Idolo Idolo 0 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Orrolese Orrolese 2 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 1 - 3 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Tonara Tonara 1 - 2 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 1 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea 1 - 2 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 3 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 0 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Selargius Selargius 1 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 3 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 2 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis 3 - 3 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Buddusò Buddusò - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Idolo Idolo - Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Tortolì Tortolì
Orrolese Orrolese - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Arborea Arborea
Tonara Tonara - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Idolo Idolo
Arborea Arborea - Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Buddusò Buddusò
Selargius Selargius - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Tortolì Tortolì - Tonara Tonara
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Orrolese Orrolese
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Buddusò Buddusò - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Arborea Arborea
Orrolese Orrolese - Idolo Idolo
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Tonara Tonara - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Tortolì Tortolì - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Selargius Selargius
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Orrolese Orrolese
Arborea Arborea - Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Buddusò Buddusò
Idolo Idolo - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Selargius Selargius - Tortolì Tortolì
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Andromeda Andromeda
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Idolo Idolo
Buddusò Buddusò - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Orrolese Orrolese - Selargius Selargius
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Tonara Tonara - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Tortolì Tortolì - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Arborea Arborea
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Andromeda Andromeda
Arborea Arborea - Tortolì Tortolì
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Idolo Idolo - Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Selargius Selargius - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Tonara Tonara