Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Orrolese Orrolese
Arborea Arborea - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Buddusò Buddusò - Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tonara Tonara - Idolo Idolo
Tortolì Tortolì - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Idolo Idolo - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Orrolese Orrolese - Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Selargius Selargius - Arborea Arborea
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Buddusò Buddusò
Arborea Arborea - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Idolo Idolo
Selargius Selargius - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Orrolese Orrolese
Tonara Tonara - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tortolì Tortolì - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Arborea Arborea
Andromeda Andromeda - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Buddusò Buddusò - Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Idolo Idolo - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Orrolese Orrolese - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Tortolì Tortolì
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Selargius Selargius
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Selargius Selargius - Andromeda Andromeda
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Buddusò Buddusò
Tonara Tonara - Orrolese Orrolese
Tortolì Tortolì - Idolo Idolo
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Andromeda Andromeda - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Buddusò Buddusò - Tortolì Tortolì
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Selargius Selargius
Idolo Idolo - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Orrolese Orrolese - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tonara Tonara
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Arborea Arborea
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Idolo Idolo
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Selargius Selargius - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Tonara Tonara - Andromeda Andromeda
Tortolì Tortolì - Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Selargius Selargius
Andromeda Andromeda - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Buddusò Buddusò - Arborea Arborea
Idolo Idolo - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Orrolese Orrolese - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tortolì Tortolì
Tonara Tonara - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Orrolese Orrolese
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Selargius Selargius - Tonara Tonara
Tortolì Tortolì - Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Idolo Idolo
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Buddusò Buddusò
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Buddusò Buddusò - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Idolo Idolo - Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Tortolì Tortolì
Orrolese Orrolese - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Arborea Arborea
Tonara Tonara - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Idolo Idolo
Arborea Arborea - Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Buddusò Buddusò
Selargius Selargius - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Tortolì Tortolì - Tonara Tonara
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Orrolese Orrolese
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Buddusò Buddusò - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Arborea Arborea
Orrolese Orrolese - Idolo Idolo
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Tonara Tonara - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Tortolì Tortolì - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Selargius Selargius
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Orrolese Orrolese
Arborea Arborea - Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Buddusò Buddusò
Idolo Idolo - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Selargius Selargius - Tortolì Tortolì
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Andromeda Andromeda
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Idolo Idolo
Buddusò Buddusò - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Orrolese Orrolese - Selargius Selargius
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Tonara Tonara - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Tortolì Tortolì - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis - Arborea Arborea
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Andromeda Andromeda
Arborea Arborea - Tortolì Tortolì
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Idolo Idolo - Buddusò Buddusò
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Selargius Selargius - 1979 Sigma de Amicis 1979 Sigma de Amicis
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Tonara Tonara