Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Eccellenza stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 15/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 05/01/2020 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Bosa Bosa 1 - 1 Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 1 Nuorese Nuorese
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 0 Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Guspini Guspini 1 - 0 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 1 - 0 Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 0 Ghilarza Ghilarza
San Marco San Marco 1 - 1 Castiadas Castiadas
Giornata 2
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Castiadas Castiadas - Guspini Guspini
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Carbonia Carbonia
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ferrini Ferrini
Nuorese Nuorese - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - San Marco San Marco
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Bosa Bosa
Giornata 3
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Bosa Bosa - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Ferrini Ferrini - Castiadas Castiadas
Guspini Guspini - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Nuorese Nuorese - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Carbonia Carbonia
San Marco San Marco - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Giornata 4
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Nuorese Nuorese
Carbonia Carbonia - San Marco San Marco
Castiadas Castiadas - Bosa Bosa
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Ferrini Ferrini
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Guspini Guspini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 5
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Bosa Bosa - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ferrini Ferrini - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Guspini Guspini - Carbonia Carbonia
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Castiadas Castiadas
Nuorese Nuorese - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
San Marco San Marco - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Castiadas Castiadas - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Bosa Bosa
Guspini Guspini - San Marco San Marco
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Nuorese Nuorese
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Ferrini Ferrini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 7
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 23/02/2020 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Castiadas Castiadas
Bosa Bosa - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Ferrini Ferrini - Carbonia Carbonia
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Nuorese Nuorese - Guspini Guspini
San Marco San Marco - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 8
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Castiadas Castiadas - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Guspini Guspini - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Bosa Bosa
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Nuorese Nuorese
San Marco San Marco - Ferrini Ferrini
Giornata 9
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Castiadas Castiadas
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Bosa Bosa - Carbonia Carbonia
Ferrini Ferrini - Guspini Guspini
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Nuorese Nuorese - San Marco San Marco
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Giornata 10
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 15/03/2020 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Castiadas Castiadas - Nuorese Nuorese
Ferrini Ferrini - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Guspini Guspini - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
San Marco San Marco - Bosa Bosa
Giornata 11
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Bosa Bosa - Guspini Guspini
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - San Marco San Marco
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Nuorese Nuorese - Ferrini Ferrini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Castiadas Castiadas
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Carbonia Carbonia
Giornata 12
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ferrini Ferrini - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Castiadas Castiadas
Guspini Guspini - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Nuorese Nuorese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Bosa Bosa
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
San Marco San Marco - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - San Marco San Marco
Bosa Bosa - Ferrini Ferrini
Castiadas Castiadas - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Carbonia Carbonia
Nuorese Nuorese - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Guspini Guspini
Giornata 14
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2020 16:00
Bosa Bosa - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Carbonia Carbonia - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Ferrini Ferrini - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Nuorese Nuorese
Guspini Guspini - Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Castiadas Castiadas
San Marco San Marco - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Giornata 15
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - San Marco San Marco
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Castiadas Castiadas - Carbonia Carbonia
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Guspini Guspini
Nuorese Nuorese - Bosa Bosa
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Ferrini Ferrini