Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone B stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Buddusò Buddusò 3 - 1 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Calangianus Calangianus 1 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Fonni Fonni 3 - 1 Dettagli Bittese Bittese
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 3 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Oschirese Oschirese 2 - 4 Dettagli Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Portotorres Portotorres - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 0 - 2 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Thiesi Thiesi 3 - 1 Dettagli Posada Posada
Usinese Usinese 4 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
Bittese Bittese 1 - 3 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 3 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 4 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Macomerese Macomerese 3 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 0 - 0 Dettagli Buddusò Buddusò
Posada Posada 3 - 0 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Stintino Stintino 4 - 0 Oschirese Oschirese
Valledoria Valledoria 2 - 2 Thiesi Thiesi
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 15:00
Buddusò Buddusò 1 - 2 Dettagli Posada Posada
Fonni Fonni 2 - 1 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 0 Dettagli Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Oschirese Oschirese 4 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 3 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 1 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Thiesi Thiesi 0 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Usinese Usinese 5 - 1 Dettagli Bittese Bittese
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
Bittese Bittese 2 - 1 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 3 Stintino Stintino
Calangianus Calangianus 3 - 0 Portotorres Portotorres
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 2 - 2 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 5 Oschirese Oschirese
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 1 - 3 Usinese Usinese
Posada Posada 1 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Thiesi Thiesi 2 - 1 Buddusò Buddusò
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 0 Fonni Fonni
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Buddusò Buddusò - Calangianus Calangianus
Fonni Fonni - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Valledoria Valledoria
Oschirese Oschirese - Bittese Bittese
Portotorres Portotorres - Posada Posada
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Thiesi Thiesi
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Bonorva Bonorva
Stintino Stintino - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Usinese Usinese - Macomerese Macomerese
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Bonorva Bonorva - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Buddusò Buddusò - Portotorres Portotorres
Calangianus Calangianus - Fonni Fonni
Macomerese Macomerese - Stintino Stintino
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Posada Posada - Usinese Usinese
Thiesi Thiesi - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Valledoria Valledoria - Oschirese Oschirese
Giornata 7
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Fonni Fonni - Posada Posada
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Bonorva Bonorva
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Calangianus Calangianus
Oschirese Oschirese - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Portotorres Portotorres - Thiesi Thiesi
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Buddusò Buddusò
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Macomerese Macomerese
Stintino Stintino - Bittese Bittese
Usinese Usinese - Valledoria Valledoria
Giornata 8
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
Bittese Bittese - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Buddusò Buddusò - Fonni Fonni
Calangianus Calangianus - Oschirese Oschirese
Macomerese Macomerese - Bonorva Bonorva
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Portotorres Portotorres - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Posada Posada - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Thiesi Thiesi - Usinese Usinese
Valledoria Valledoria - Stintino Stintino
Giornata 9
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva - Bittese Bittese
Fonni Fonni - Thiesi Thiesi
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Macomerese Macomerese
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Buddusò Buddusò
Oschirese Oschirese - Posada Posada
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Portotorres Portotorres
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Valledoria Valledoria
Stintino Stintino - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Usinese Usinese - Calangianus Calangianus
Giornata 10
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2021 16:00
Buddusò Buddusò - Oschirese Oschirese
Calangianus Calangianus - Stintino Stintino
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Fonni Fonni
Macomerese Macomerese - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Bittese Bittese
Portotorres Portotorres - Usinese Usinese
Posada Posada - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Thiesi Thiesi - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Valledoria Valledoria - Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Macomerese Macomerese
Bonorva Bonorva - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Fonni Fonni - Portotorres Portotorres
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Valledoria Valledoria
Oschirese Oschirese - Thiesi Thiesi
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Calangianus Calangianus
Stintino Stintino - Posada Posada
Usinese Usinese - Buddusò Buddusò
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Buddusò Buddusò - Stintino Stintino
Calangianus Calangianus - Bonorva Bonorva
Fonni Fonni - Usinese Usinese
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Oschirese Oschirese
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Portotorres Portotorres - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Posada Posada - Bittese Bittese
Thiesi Thiesi - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Valledoria Valledoria - Macomerese Macomerese
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Valledoria Valledoria
Bonorva Bonorva - Posada Posada
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Calangianus Calangianus
Macomerese Macomerese - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Oschirese Oschirese - Portotorres Portotorres
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Fonni Fonni
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Buddusò Buddusò
Stintino Stintino - Thiesi Thiesi
Usinese Usinese - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Giornata 14
Andata: 30/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 02/05/2021 16:00
Buddusò Buddusò - Bonorva Bonorva
Calangianus Calangianus - Macomerese Macomerese
Fonni Fonni - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Stintino Stintino
Portotorres Portotorres - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Posada Posada - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Thiesi Thiesi - Bittese Bittese
Usinese Usinese - Oschirese Oschirese
Valledoria Valledoria - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Giornata 15
Andata: 10/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 09/05/2021 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Calangianus Calangianus
Bonorva Bonorva - Thiesi Thiesi
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Buddusò Buddusò
Macomerese Macomerese - Posada Posada
Oschirese Oschirese - Fonni Fonni
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Valledoria Valledoria
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Usinese Usinese
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Stintino Stintino - Portotorres Portotorres
Giornata 16
Andata: 17/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/05/2021 16:00
Buddusò Buddusò - Macomerese Macomerese
Calangianus Calangianus - Valledoria Valledoria
Fonni Fonni - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Bonorva Bonorva
Oschirese Oschirese - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Portotorres Portotorres - Bittese Bittese
Posada Posada - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Thiesi Thiesi - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Usinese Usinese - Stintino Stintino
Giornata 17
Andata: 24/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 23/05/2021 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Buddusò Buddusò
Bonorva Bonorva - Portotorres Portotorres
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Macomerese Macomerese - Thiesi Thiesi
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Calangianus Calangianus
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Oschirese Oschirese
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Usinese Usinese
Stintino Stintino - Fonni Fonni
Valledoria Valledoria - Posada Posada